24101304
03/22/2024 03:12
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
EB 90-I MP267, NEW HARTFORD TWP, Winona County
Chevy was eastbound on 90-I near milepost 267 when it entered and rolled into the ditch.
Winona County Sheriffs Office
Information believed complete
03/22/2024 07:43