24900414
03/21/2024 19:41
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB 94 I MP97, LA GRAND TWP, Douglas County
Ford was traveling EB on I 94. Vehicle lost control and went into ditch and rolled.
North Amb, DCSO, Garfield Fire
Information believed complete
03/21/2024 22:22