24600617
02/15/2024 17:46

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Highway 23 at 232nd Ave NE - Hawick, ROSEVILLE TWP, Kandiyohi County

Nissan Altima eastbound on Highway 23, left roadway and crashed in ditch.

Dry

Kandiyohi County Sheriff & Rescue, New London Fire & Ambulance, CentraCare Ambulance.
Information believed complete
02/15/2024 20:13

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2005 Nissan Altima
No

Driver
Carlos Cruz
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Male Age: 41

Non-life Threatening
Paynesville Hospital