24600416
02/04/2024 19:14
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 15 at Mile Post 122, KINGSTON TWP, Meeker County
The Buick Lacrosse was northbound highway 15 when it left the roadway near mile post 122.
Dassel Fire. Meeker CoSO
Information believed complete
02/04/2024 21:24