24100548
02/03/2024 17:41
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
County Road 14 and 21st Ave NW, OWATONNA, Steele County
Ford Taurus was Southbound on 21st Avenue NW. Ford Explorer was Northbound on 21st Avenue NW where the vehicles made contact at that intersection.
Owatonna FD, Mayo Clinic Amb
Information believed complete
05/02/2024 02:21