24100483
01/29/2024 16:26
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
WB I-90 at MP175, AUSTIN TWP, Mower County
Peterbuilt was WB on I-90. Ford was also WB entering onto I-90 from Oakland Ave when the vehicles collided.
Mower CoSO. Austin P.D. Austin Fire. Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/30/2024 00:33