24600324
01/28/2024 00:17

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Highway 12 and 120th ave Se., DUBLIN TWP, Swift County

The Cadillac Escalade was traveling Westbound on highway 12 when vehicle lost control, leaving roadway and rolling multiple times before coming to rest in the ditch.

Dry

649
Information believed complete
01/28/2024 18:13

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2011 Cadilac Escalade
Yes

Driver
Male Age: 17

Willmar Hospital

Unknown