24600310
01/26/2024 18:33
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
U.S Highway 12 at Minnesota Highway 24, LITCHFIELD TWP, Meeker County
The Volkswagen Jetta was traveling west on Highway 12, while the Chevrolet Impala was traveling east. They collided.
Litchfield Police and Fire, Meeker COSO, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/26/2024 22:25