24100255
01/16/2024 20:06
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
U.S Highway 63 at 111th Ave, SPRING VALLEY TWP, Fillmore County
The Volvo semi was traveling north on 111th AVE while the Ford F150 was traveling east on Highway 63. They collided in the intersection.
Spring Valley Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/16/2024 22:47