24100077
01/05/2024 15:36
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
US Hwy 61 at Wabasha CR 18, GREENFIELD TWP, Wabasha County
The Ford Explorer was northbound on US Hwy 61 and the Dodge Grand Caravan was westbound on Wabasha CR 18 when they collided in the intersection.
Wabasha CSO, Wabasha PD, Wabasha Amb, Kellogg FD
Information believed complete
01/05/2024 17:07