24100051
01/04/2024 06:38
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 58 and Old Church Road, HAY CREEK TWP, Goodhue County
The Ford Crown Victoria was southbound when it collided with the embankment on the east side ditch.
Goodhue FD and First Responders, Red Wing FD, Goodhue COSO
Information believed complete
01/04/2024 08:41