23303142
12/22/2023 09:33
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound MN Highway 212 and MN Highway 23, GRANITE FALLS, Chippewa County
The Semi was southbound on MN Highway 23 and crossed over on MN Highway 212 and went into the ditch.
Granite Falls Fire, Ambulance, PD. Yellow Medicine Co. Chippewa Co.
Information believed complete
12/25/2023 15:53