23604691
12/20/2023 06:44
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 71 and County Road 22, GETTY TWP, Stearns County
Chevy Malibu was Southbound on highway 71 while the Dodge Durango was Eastbound on Stearns county road 22 when they collided in the intersection.
Sauk Centre PD, Stearns COSO, Sauk Centre Amb., Elrosa FD, Life Link
Information believed complete
12/20/2023 15:13