23105650
12/05/2023 05:06

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

EB Interstate 90 at MP 183, WINDOM TWP, Mower County

The Ford was traveling eastbound on Interstate 90. The vehicle left the roadway and rolled.

Snow/Ice

Mower County Sheriffs Office, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/05/2023 11:04

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2003 Ford Ranger
No

Driver
Blaine Warren Edwards
Austin, MN, USA
Male Age: 35

Life Threatening
MCHS - Austin