23202701
12/01/2023 15:35

2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 22 near 200th Street, DUNBAR TWP, Faribault County

Peterbilt was northbound on Highway 22 near 200th Street when it entered the ditch and rolled.

Dry

Wells Police Department, Faribault County Sheriffs Office, and Wells Fire Department
Information believed complete
12/01/2023 19:49

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2022 Peterbilt Tractor
Unknown

Driver
David Allen Fuller
Davenport, IA, USA
Male Age: 66

Non-life Threatening
Mayo Clinic Rochester