23105450
11/25/2023 13:09

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

NB Highway 52 at Highway 60 West, MINNEOLA TWP, Goodhue County

The Honda was traveling northbound on highway 52. The vehicle left the roadway and rolled.

Dry

Goodhue County SO, Zumbrota PD, Zumbrota Ambulance, Zumbrota Fire
Information believed complete
11/25/2023 14:27

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2012 Honda Odyssey
Yes

Driver
Noel Joyce Ness
St. Joseph, MN, USA
Female Age: 37

Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's - Rochester

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Candice Penelope Guches
St. Joseph, MN, USA
Female Age: 14

Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's - Rochester

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Trentin James Guches
St. Joseph, MN, USA
Male Age: 10

Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's - Rochester

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Kaylee Joyce Ness
St. Joseph, MN, USA
Female Age: 14

Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's - Rochester

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Jared Thomas-Lyle Truman
St. Joseph, MN, USA
Male Age: 40

Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's - Rochester