23302810
11/08/2023 07:59
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 212 at Mile Marker 43, STONY RUN TWP, Yellow Medicine County
The Lincoln MKX was Eastbound on Highway 212 when it left the roadway and struck a power pole.
YMCSO, Granite Falls Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/08/2023 10:11