23104994
10/31/2023 08:27
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 247 / 50th AVE NE, FARMINGTON TWP, Olmsted County
Ford Van westbound on Highway 247, lost control, ran off road and rolled over into ditch.
Olmsted Sheriff, Elgin Fire & Ambulance.
Information believed complete
10/31/2023 11:05