23603993
10/29/2023 04:49

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Minnesota Highway 55 at 123rd AVE, MAINE PRAIRIE TWP, Stearns County

The Subaru Outback was traveling eastbound on highway 55 when it left the roadway, coming to a stop in the ditch.

Dry

Stearns COSO, Kimball Fire, Watkins Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/29/2023 06:37

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2015 Subaru Outback
Yes

Driver
Haley Lynne Fleischhacker
Sunfish Lake, MN, USA
Female Age: 22

Non-life Threatening
St cloud Hospital