Fatal
23603985
10/28/2023 12:32
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound Interstate 94 at Mile Marker 190, MONTICELLO TWP, Wright County
The Ram pickup was Eastbound on Interstate 94 when it left the roadway to the right and crashed.
Wright County Sheriff, Monticello FD & Centra Care
Information believed complete
10/28/2023 16:58