23603752
10/09/2023 09:33
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
MN Hwy 55 at Meeker CR 2, FOREST PRAIRIE TWP, Meeker County
The Ford Ranger was eastbound on MN Hwy 55 and the GMC Sierra was westbound when they collided at the intersection of Meeker county road 2.
Meeker CSO, Watkins FD, Stearns CSO, Watkins Amb
Information believed complete
10/09/2023 13:57