23302550
10/04/2023 08:00
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 14 at 130th Ave , VERDI TWP, Lincoln County
The Pontiac Bonneville was Eastbound on Highway 14 when it lost control and went into the ditch.
Lincoln County SO, Lake Benton FD & First Responders, Tyler Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/04/2023 09:05