23202195
09/29/2023 18:53
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 22 & 8th Ave NE - Mapleton, MAPLETON, Blue Earth County
Toyota was Southbound on Hwy 22, Chevrolet was Northbound on Hwy 22 when they collided.
Mapleton PD, Mapleton Fire and Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
09/29/2023 20:44