23202168
09/25/2023 12:18
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 169 at Interstate 90 in Blue Earth, BLUE EARTH, Faribault County
The Honda Civic was travelling north bound on Highway 169. The Peterbilt Semi was also north bound on Highway 169 when they collided.
Faribault Co SO, Blue Earth Police, Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/25/2023 15:03