Fatal
23104365
09/25/2023 07:38
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound 90-I Milepost 228, DOVER TWP, Olmsted County
Honda was eastbound on 90-I near milepost 228 when vehicle rolled in the median.
Olmsted County Sheriffs Office and Eyota Fire Department
Information believed complete
09/26/2023 08:51