23202152
09/22/2023 13:37
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Highway 30 and 390th Street, LEWISVILLE, Watonwan County
The Ford Transit Van was traveling north on Highway 15 (Highway 30) when it lost control, struck a tree and went into the ditch near 390th Avenue.
Watonwan CSO; Lewisville FD; Truman Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/22/2023 16:10