23104314
09/21/2023 20:22
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Interstate 35 at 150th Street, FOREST TWP, Rice County
The Peterbuilt semi, Subaru Forester, and Ford Fusion were all traveling south on Interstate 35 when they collided.
Rice COSO, Faribault Fire, North Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/22/2023 00:02