23104281
09/19/2023 19:39
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Highway 26 and Brookwood Drive, HOKAH TWP, Houston County
The Harley motorcycle was southbound on highway 26 when it crashed near Brookwood Drive.
Houston CoSO. La Crescent PD. Hokah Fire. Tri State Amb
Information believed complete
09/19/2023 20:38