23801513
09/19/2023 12:04
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Hwy 6 MP33 Emily, EMILY, Crow Wing County
(V1) 2002 Pontiac Grand Am. V1 was southbound Hwy 6 left roadway and struck a tree.
Crow Wing Co SO
Information believed complete
09/19/2023 13:21