23603510
09/18/2023 16:43
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
SB HWY 169 at Fremont Avenue , ZIMMERMAN, Sherburne County
The Ram, Mercedes and Lexus were all Southbound on HWY 169 when they collided at Fremont Avenue.
Sherburne COSO, North Memorial, Zimmerman Fire
Information believed complete
09/18/2023 22:10