23310994
09/18/2023 06:16
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Southbound Highway 53 at Mile Post 122, NORTHWEST SAINT LOUIS UNO, St. Louis County
The Chevy Cruze was headed north bound on Highway 53 when it went off the road. Vehicle came to rest in the left ditch (southbound) of Highway 53.
Orr EMS Saint Lo County
Information believed complete
09/18/2023 09:44