23302407
09/17/2023 08:43
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 269, Mile Marker 1, EDEN TWP, Rock County
The Dodge Grand Caravan was Eastbound on Highway 269 when it swerved to avoid a deer and ended up going into the ditch.
Rock CSO, Pipestone CSO, Jasper EMS, Pipestone EMS
Information believed complete
09/21/2023 22:33