23603484
09/17/2023 00:53
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
21756 HWY 22, MUNSON TWP, Stearns County
The Hyundai was Southbound on HWY 22 when it lost control and rolled north of MP166.
Cold Spring PD, Stearns COSO, Mayo Clinic Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/17/2023 05:57