23603395
09/12/2023 17:33
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
WB Hwy 55 at 320th Ave. , BEN WADE TWP, Pope County
The Ford F350 was SB on 320th Ave when it collided with the Econoline Van that was WB on Hwy 55.
Kenningston Fire & Rescue, Lowery Fire & Rescue, Pope COSO, Life Link III
Information believed complete
09/12/2023 18:47