23201972
08/26/2023 15:43
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Hwy 15 at Division St, SUMTER TWP, Mcleod County
The Jeep Cherokee and the Harley Davidson motorcycle southbound on MN Hwy 15 when they collided near Division St in Brownton.
McLeod CSO, Winthrop PD, Allina Health, Brownton FD
Information believed complete
08/26/2023 19:09