23103900
08/25/2023 17:26
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound highway 63 at Schuman Drive Northwest, STEWARTVILLE, Olmsted County
The Nissan Rogue and Ford Explorer were southbound on highway 63 when they made contact near Schuman Drive Northwest.
Olmsted CoSO. Stewartville P.D.
Information believed complete
08/25/2023 19:34