Fatal
23103895
08/25/2023 13:33
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Northbound Interstate 35 near Mile Marker 53, WALCOTT TWP, Rice County
The Volvo Semi, Chevy Silverado, and Toyota Camry were northbound interstate 35 when the vehicles collided near mile marker 53.
Rice County, Steele County. Faribault Fire and P.D. North Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/25/2023 18:54