23103785
08/18/2023 04:19
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 60/ Carr Avenue, CANNON CITY TWP, Rice County
The Chevrolet Silverado was eastbound on Highway 60. The Peterbilt Semi was westbound on Highway 60. The two vehicle's collided.
Rice County Sheriff's Office, Faribault Fire Department, North Memorial Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/18/2023 06:48