23602902
07/30/2023 11:46

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

MN Hwy 4 at Stearns County Rd 32, LAKE HENRY TWP, Stearns County

The Ford F250 was westbound on Stearns County Rd 32 and the Toyota Sequoia was southbound on MN Hwy 4 when they collided in the intersection.

Dry

Stearns CSO, Lake Henry FD, Centracare Amb
Information believed complete
07/30/2023 13:25

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2022 Ford F250
No

Driver
Terence Edwin Davenport
Saint Paul, MN, USA
Male Age: 70

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2017 Toyota Sequoia
Yes

Driver
Allison May Heilman
Hutchinson, MN, USA
Female Age: 48

Non-life Threatening
Centracare Paynesville

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Dustin John Heilman
Hutchinson, MN, USA
Male Age: 48

Non-life Threatening
Centracare Paynesville

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Jillian Kay Heilman
Hutchinson, MN, USA
Female Age: 20

Non-life Threatening
Centracare Paynesville