23405252
07/24/2023 04:59
2400 East Metro
651-779-5900
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
NB 35W at 106th St, BLOOMINGTON, Hennepin County
Swift truck was traveling NB on IST 35W south of 106th St in Bloomington, when the truck made contact with a pedestrian in the roadway.
Information believed complete
07/25/2023 06:52