23201683
07/18/2023 09:51
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 68 near 498th Lane, CAMBRIA TWP, Blue Earth County
The Dodge Caravan and the Chevy Silverado where both westbound on Highway 68 and collided.
Blue Earth County Sheriffs Office and Courtland Fire Department
Information believed complete
07/18/2023 13:54