23301755
07/12/2023 14:43
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 4/660th ave, CAIRO TWP, Renville County
The Honda Accord was traveling southbound on highway 4, passing vehicles when it came across two semis also on the road and all vehicles collided.
Fairfax Fire. Fairfax ambulance. Renville C.o. S.o. Fairfax police.
Information believed complete
07/13/2023 11:47