23103069
07/05/2023 07:14
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 76 / County Road 26, MONEY CREEK TWP, Houston County
Chrysler Town & Country van Southbound on Highway 76, Chevy SUV eastbound on County Road 26.
Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Houston County Sheriff, Houston Fire and EMS.
Information believed complete
07/05/2023 09:23