23102998
06/30/2023 13:06
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 52 MP76, PINE ISLAND TWP, Goodhue County
The Toyota was traveling southbound on Highway 52 when it left the roadway and crashed.
Goodhue CSO, Zumbrota PD and FIRE
Information believed complete
06/30/2023 14:40