Fatal
23404623
06/28/2023 11:29
2400 East Metro
651-779-5900
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
NB 35E at 694 , LITTLE CANADA, Ramsey County
2023 Indian Scout motorcycle, NB 35e at EB 694 left lane at high rate of speed, ran off road to left, and hit cement barrier.
Ramsey Co
Information believed complete
06/28/2023 14:03