23201306
05/31/2023 17:48
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 169 and Interstate 90, BLUE EARTH, Faribault County
The Ford Fusion was westbound Interstate 90 and the Dodge Durango was northbound on highway 169 when the vehicles made contact at the intersection.
Blue Earth Fire. Blue Earth P.D. Faribault CoSO. UHD Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/31/2023 22:42