Fatal
23102473
05/28/2023 11:28
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
SB I-35 at MP3, FREEMAN TWP, Freeborn County
Harley was SB on I-35 when it lost control and went into the median barrier. Glenville Fire Department and Mayo Ambulance assisted on scene.
Freeborn County
Information believed complete
05/28/2023 13:20