23900998
05/26/2023 23:33
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB I 94 at Hwy 59, BUSE TWP, Otter Tail County
The Chevy Cobalt was Sb on Hwy 59 going across the overpass. The Toyota Pick up was making a left hand turn onto the ramp. The vehicles collided.
Ottertail county So, Fergus Falls Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/27/2023 01:03