Fatal
23602015
05/21/2023 13:28
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Highway 55 Milepost 107, PAYNESVILLE TWP, Stearns County
The Buick was Westbound on Highway 55. The Motorcycle was Eastbound on Highway 55. The Buick and Motorcycle collided.
Paynesville Fire, Paynesville PD, Stearns County SO, Centra Care, LifeLink Air
Information believed complete
05/21/2023 17:08