23601998
05/19/2023 22:48
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Southbound highway 23 and Broadway Street West, ROCKVILLE, Stearns County
The Chevrolet Tahoe, Nissan Xterra, and Chevrolet Malibu all collided at the intersection of highway 23 southbound and county road 82 near Rockville.
Stearns CSC, Rockville Fire, Mayo Ambulance, Cold Spring / Richmond PD
Information believed complete
05/20/2023 01:41